Stadtliga Cottbus 2006

1. Spieltag - 03.04.2006 bis 07.04.2006
Montag, 03.04. 17:30  Pentacon - VFB 97  1 : 4
Dienstag, 04.04. 17:30  SV Handwerk - Turbine  10 : 0
Mittwoch, 05.04. 17:30  KLS Soccer - I.S.T.C.  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 05.04. 17:30  Devils I - Victoria93  4 : 4
Freitag, 07.04. 17:30  FC Energie - Wacker 09  1 : 0
Freitag, 07.04. 17:30  Frauendorfer SV - FC Cottbus  1 : 2
Mittwoch, 12.07. 17:30  FC Waikiki - Spree Soccer  6 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Grünweiß  

2. Spieltag - 10.04.2006 bis 12.04.2006
Montag, 10.04. 17:30  I.S.T.C. - Turbine  7 : 1
Montag, 10.04. 17:30  Victoria93 - Frauendorfer SV  4 : 3
Montag, 10.04. 17:30  Pentacon - Wacker 09  1 : 3
Mittwoch, 12.04. 17:30  VFB 97 - SV Handwerk  0 : 2
Mittwoch, 12.04. 17:30  FC Waikiki - Devils I  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 12.04. 17:30  FC Cottbus - KLS Soccer  2 : 1
Mittwoch, 12.04. 17:30  FC Grünweiß - Spree Soccer  0 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Energie  

3. Spieltag - 18.04.2006 bis 21.04.2006
Dienstag, 18.04. 18:00  SV Handwerk - Wacker 09  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 19.04. 18:00  I.S.T.C. - VFB 97  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 19.04. 18:00  KLS Soccer - Victoria93  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 19.04. 18:00  FC Waikiki - FC Grünweiß  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 19.04. 18:00  Devils I - Frauendorfer SV  3 : 3
Freitag, 21.04. 18:00  Spree Soccer - FC Energie  1 : 2
Freitag, 21.04. 18:00  Turbine - FC Cottbus  0 : 2

Spielfrei: Pentacon  

4. Spieltag - 24.04.2006 bis 28.04.2006
Montag, 24.04. 18:00  Victoria93 - Turbine  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 26.04. 18:00  FC Cottbus - VFB 97  6 : 0
Freitag, 28.04. 18:00  Wacker 09 - I.S.T.C.  6 : 1
Freitag, 28.04. 18:00  FC Energie - FC Waikiki  9 : 2
Freitag, 28.04. 18:00  Frauendorfer SV - KLS Soccer  3 : 1
Freitag, 28.04. 18:00  FC Grünweiß - Devils I  9 : 0
Montag, 17.07. 18:00  Pentacon - Spree Soccer  4 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Handwerk  

5. Spieltag - 03.05.2006 bis 05.05.2006
Dienstag, 02.05. 18:00  FC Waikiki - Pentacon  4 : 3
Donnerstag, 04.05. 18:00  Devils I - KLS Soccer  0 : 6
Freitag, 05.05. 18:00  VFB 97 - Victoria93  1 : 3
Freitag, 05.05. 18:00  Turbine - Frauendorfer SV  0 : 3
Freitag, 05.05. 18:00  FC Grünweiß - FC Energie  0 : 4
Freitag, 05.05. 18:00  Spree Soccer - SV Handwerk  3 : 0
Montag, 29.05. 18:00  FC Cottbus - Wacker 09  3 : 0

Spielfrei: I.S.T.C.  

6. Spieltag - 08.05.2006 bis 12.05.2006
Montag, 08.05. 18:00  Pentacon - FC Grünweiß  1 : 6
Dienstag, 09.05. 18:00  SV Handwerk - FC Waikiki  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 10.05. 18:00  KLS Soccer - Turbine  1 : 0
Freitag, 12.05. 18:00  FC Energie - Devils I  5 : 0
Freitag, 12.05. 18:00  Frauendorfer SV - VFB 97  1 : 1
Freitag, 12.05. 18:00  Wacker 09 - Victoria93  1 : 0
Freitag, 12.05. 18:00  Spree Soccer - I.S.T.C.  3 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Cottbus  

7. Spieltag - 17.05.2006 bis 19.05.2006
Mittwoch, 17.05. 18:00  Devils I - Turbine  3 : 1
Mittwoch, 17.05. 18:00  FC Waikiki - I.S.T.C.  8 : 0
Mittwoch, 17.05. 18:00  FC Cottbus - Spree Soccer  4 : 1
Freitag, 19.05. 18:00  VFB 97 - KLS Soccer  0 : 1
Freitag, 19.05. 18:00  FC Grünweiß - SV Handwerk  2 : 3
Freitag, 19.05. 18:00  Frauendorfer SV - Wacker 09  1 : 1
Freitag, 14.07. 18:00  FC Energie - Pentacon  2 : 2

Spielfrei: Victoria93  

8. Spieltag - 22.05.2006 bis 26.05.2006
Montag, 22.05. 18:00  Victoria93 - Spree Soccer  3 : 1
Dienstag, 23.05. 18:00  SV Handwerk - FC Energie  1 : 3
Mittwoch, 24.05. 18:00  Devils I - Pentacon  3 : 3
Mittwoch, 24.05. 18:00  KLS Soccer - Wacker 09  0 : 2
Mittwoch, 24.05. 18:00  FC Cottbus - FC Waikiki  1 : 2
Freitag, 26.05. 18:00  Turbine - VFB 97  2 : 2
Freitag, 18.08. 18:00  I.S.T.C. - FC Grünweiß  1 : 3

Spielfrei: Frauendorfer SV  

9. Spieltag - 29.05.2006 bis 02.06.2006
Montag, 29.05. 18:30  Pentacon - SV Handwerk  1 : 5
Montag, 29.05. 18:30  Victoria93 - FC Waikiki  1 : 5
Freitag, 02.06. 18:30  Wacker 09 - Turbine  4 : 2
Freitag, 02.06. 18:30  Spree Soccer - Frauendorfer SV  6 : 0
Freitag, 02.06. 18:30  FC Energie - I.S.T.C.  2 : 1
Freitag, 02.06. 18:30  FC Grünweiß - FC Cottbus  2 : 2
Freitag, 02.06. 18:30  VFB 97 - Devils I  5 : 2

Spielfrei: KLS Soccer  

10. Spieltag - 06.06.2006 bis 07.06.2006
Dienstag, 06.06. 18:30  Spree Soccer - VFB 97  2 : 5
Mittwoch, 07.06. 18:30  Devils I - I.S.T.C.  3 : 3
Mittwoch, 07.06. 18:30  FC Waikiki - Turbine  1 : 0
Mittwoch, 07.06. 18:30  Frauendorfer SV - FC Energie  1 : 1
Mittwoch, 07.06. 18:30  KLS Soccer - FC Grünweiß  1 : 2
Montag, 14.08. 18:30  Victoria93 - Pentacon  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 16.08. 18:30  FC Cottbus - SV Handwerk  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Wacker 09  

11. Spieltag - 12.06.2006 bis 16.06.2006
Montag, 12.06. 18:30  Pentacon - FC Cottbus  2 : 5
Dienstag, 13.06. 18:30  SV Handwerk - I.S.T.C.  4 : 0
Mittwoch, 14.06. 18:30  KLS Soccer - FC Waikiki  0 : 3
Mittwoch, 14.06. 18:30  Devils I - Wacker 09  2 : 5
Freitag, 16.06. 18:30  Spree Soccer - Turbine  3 : 0
Freitag, 16.06. 18:30  FC Energie - Victoria93  4 : 2
Freitag, 16.06. 18:30  FC Grünweiß - Frauendorfer SV  2 : 2

Spielfrei: VFB 97  

12. Spieltag - 19.06.2006 bis 23.06.2006
Montag, 19.06. 18:30  I.S.T.C. - Pentacon  2 : 1
Montag, 19.06. 18:30  Victoria93 - FC Grünweiß  0 : 5
Mittwoch, 21.06. 18:30  SV Handwerk - Devils I  10 : 0
Mittwoch, 21.06. 18:30  FC Cottbus - FC Energie  0 : 4
Freitag, 23.06. 18:30  Frauendorfer SV - FC Waikiki  0 : 3
Freitag, 23.06. 18:30  KLS Soccer - Spree Soccer  1 : 2
Freitag, 23.06. 18:30  VFB 97 - Wacker 09  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Turbine  

13. Spieltag - 26.06.2006 bis 30.06.2006
Montag, 26.06. 18:30  Pentacon - Frauendorfer SV  3 : 1
Dienstag, 27.06. 18:30  SV Handwerk - Victoria93  7 : 1
Mittwoch, 28.06. 18:30  FC Waikiki - VFB 97  4 : 2
Freitag, 14.07. 18:30  I.S.T.C. - FC Cottbus  0 : 2
Dienstag, 15.08. 18:30  Wacker 09 - Spree Soccer  9 : 2
Freitag, 18.08. 18:30  FC Energie - KLS Soccer  3 : 0
Dienstag, 22.08. 18:30  Turbine - FC Grünweiß  0 : 6

Spielfrei: Devils I  

14. Spieltag - 03.07.2006 bis 07.07.2006
Montag, 03.07. 18:30  Victoria93 - I.S.T.C.  2 : 2
Mittwoch, 05.07. 18:30  KLS Soccer - Pentacon  3 : 1
Mittwoch, 05.07. 18:30  Devils I - FC Cottbus  0 : 4
Freitag, 07.07. 18:30  VFB 97 - FC Grünweiß  2 : 2
Freitag, 07.07. 18:30  Frauendorfer SV - SV Handwerk  1 : 2
Freitag, 07.07. 18:30  Turbine - FC Energie  2 : 9
Freitag, 18.08. 18:30  Wacker 09 - FC Waikiki  1 : 6

Spielfrei: Spree Soccer  

15. Spieltag - 21.07.2006 bis 25.07.2006
Freitag, 21.07. 18:00  I.S.T.C. - Frauendorfer SV  2 : 2
Samstag, 22.07. 18:00  SV Handwerk - KLS Soccer  5 : 1
Sonntag, 23.07. 18:00  Devils I - Spree Soccer  0 : 4
Sonntag, 23.07. 18:00  FC Cottbus - Victoria93  1 : 2
Dienstag, 25.07. 18:00  FC Grünweiß - Wacker 09  1 : 0
Dienstag, 25.07. 18:00  FC Energie - VFB 97  1 : 6
Dienstag, 25.07. 18:00  Turbine - Pentacon  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Waikiki  

16. Spieltag - 04.09.2006 bis 08.09.2006
Montag, 04.09. 17:30  Pentacon - I.S.T.C.  2 : 5
Mittwoch, 06.09. 17:30  FC Waikiki - FC Cottbus  3 : 3
Mittwoch, 06.09. 17:30  Turbine - Devils I  0 : 2
Freitag, 08.09. 17:30  Wacker 09 - SV Handwerk  1 : 2
Freitag, 08.09. 17:30  FC Energie - FC Grünweiß  3 : 1
Freitag, 08.09. 17:30  VFB 97 - Spree Soccer  0 : 5
Freitag, 08.09. 17:30  Frauendorfer SV - Victoria93  3 : 2

Spielfrei: KLS Soccer  

17. Spieltag - 11.09.2006 bis 15.09.2006
Montag, 11.09. 17:30  Victoria93 - VFB 97  3 : 1
Montag, 11.09. 17:30  Pentacon - Turbine  1 : 0
Dienstag, 12.09. 17:30  SV Handwerk - FC Cottbus  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 13.09. 17:30  KLS Soccer - Frauendorfer SV  2 : 3
Freitag, 15.09. 17:30  Wacker 09 - FC Energie  0 : 2
Freitag, 15.09. 17:30  I.S.T.C. - Devils I  2 : 2
Freitag, 15.09. 17:30  FC Grünweiß - FC Waikiki  1 : 2

Spielfrei: Spree Soccer  

18. Spieltag - 18.09.2006 bis 22.09.2006
Montag, 18.09. 17:30  Pentacon - Devils I  5 : 1
Dienstag, 19.09. 17:30  SV Handwerk - FC Grünweiß  1 : 4
Mittwoch, 20.09. 17:30  FC Waikiki - FC Energie  5 : 1
Freitag, 22.09. 17:30  Spree Soccer - KLS Soccer  3 : 2
Freitag, 22.09. 17:30  VFB 97 - Frauendorfer SV  3 : 1
Freitag, 22.09. 17:30  Wacker 09 - FC Cottbus  4 : 0
Freitag, 22.09. 17:30  Turbine - I.S.T.C.  2 : 10

Spielfrei: Victoria93  

19. Spieltag - 27.09.2006 bis 29.09.2006
Mittwoch, 27.09. 17:00  FC Waikiki - Wacker 09  6 : 0
Mittwoch, 27.09. 17:00  FC Cottbus - FC Grünweiß  1 : 1
Mittwoch, 27.09. 17:00  KLS Soccer - VFB 97  3 : 0
Freitag, 29.09. 17:00  Spree Soccer - Victoria93  2 : 2
Freitag, 29.09. 18:00  FC Energie - SV Handwerk  2 : 1

Spielfrei: Frauendorfer SV  Devils I  I.S.T.C.  Pentacon  Turbine  

20. Spieltag - 02.10.2006 bis 06.10.2006
Montag, 02.10. 17:00  Victoria93 - KLS Soccer  2 : 1
Mittwoch, 04.10. 17:00  FC Waikiki - SV Handwerk  2 : 0
Freitag, 06.10. 17:00  Wacker 09 - FC Grünweiß  0 : 3
Freitag, 06.10. 17:00  Frauendorfer SV - Spree Soccer  1 : 0
Freitag, 06.10. 18:00  FC Energie - FC Cottbus  5 : 3

Spielfrei: Devils I  VFB 97  I.S.T.C.  Pentacon  Turbine  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Waikiki  10  24   33:17    16
FC Energie  23   29:8    21
SV Handwerk  21   26:9    17
FC Cottbus  19   22:8    14
Wacker 09  16   17:11    6
Victoria93  16   20:17    3
KLS Soccer  15   16:9    7
FC Grünweiß  14   24:14    10
VFB 97  10  11   18:23    -5
10  Frauendorfer SV  10   16:19    -3
11  Spree Soccer  10  10   21:25    -4
12  I.S.T.C.  7   17:29    -12
13  Devils I  10  7   18:42    -24
14  Pentacon  5   16:33    -17
15  Turbine  10  1   6:35    -29